Agenda deportiva: los encuentros que se juegan este viernes

0
31
agenda-deportiva:-los-encuentros-que-se-juegan-este-viernes

07:45 Deportivo

LIGA PROFESIONAL ARGENTINA

19:00                                                                                                                                                                    Racing vs Defensa y Justicia    

TNT SPORTS

21:15                                                                                                                                                                    Argentinos vs Lanús   

ESPN

FOX SPORTS PREMIUM

TV PUBLICA

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN “A” (FÚTBOL FEMENINO)

11:00                                                                                                                                                                    Comunicaciones vs River          

NBA

20:00                                                                                                                                                                    Toronto Raptors vs Orlando Magic

PRIMERA NACIONAL

21:00                                                                                                                                                                    Atlético Rafaela vs All Boys      

21:10                                                                                                                                                                    Santamarina vs Moron              

TYC SPORT

RESERVA

10:00                                                                                                                                                                    Boca vs Gimnasia LP   

TNT SPORTS

14:00                                                                                                                                                                    Banfield vs Vélez         

TNT SPORTS

PRIMERA C

15:00                                                                                                                                                                    El Porvenir vs Atlas      

15:00                                                                                                                                                                    Burzaco vs Lamadrid   

20:00                                                                                                                                                                    Argentino de Merlo vs Ituzaingó                                                                                                                                                           

BUNDESLIGA

15:30                                                                                                                                                                    Hoffenheim vs Hertha Belin   

ESPN 2

LIGUE 1 DE FRANCIA

16:00                                                                                                                                                                    PSG vs Lille      

ESPN

NBA LEAGUE PASS

20:30                                                                                                                                                                    Miami Heat vs Hornets             

ESPN 3

21:00                                                                                                                                                                    Pelicans vs. Sacramento Kings

NBA LEAGUE PASS

23:00                                                                                                                                                                    Denver Nuggets vs Dallas        

ESPN 3

23:30                                                                                                                                                                    Lakers vs Cleveland    

NBA LEAGUE PASS

BOXEO DE PRIMERA

23:00                                                                                                                                                                    Sebastian Papeschi vs Hector Zepeda                                                                                                                                                              

TYC SPORTS

PREMIERSHIP INGLESA

15:30                                                                                                                                                                    Gloucester vs Exeter  

ESPN 3

LIGA DE MÉXICO

21:00                                                                                                                                                                    Necaxa vs Mazatlán    

DIRECTV GO

DIRECTV SPORTS / 1614

23:00                                                                                                                                                                    Juárez vs Puebla          

DIRECTV GO

DIRECTV SPORTS / 1614